Nimes Archery Tournament

Nimes (FRA)
2022-01-21 / 2022-01-23
D1 - Friday 21 Jan 13:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27260 AKPA BEDI PAUL DONATIEN Toupah Arc club Cote d Ivoire 37805
Pending Approval
26876 Akpınar Burak DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
26847 Bakker Willem Team Europearchery Netherlands 20725
Pending Approval
27188 Brynning Rasmus HBF Denmark 21143
Confirmed
26604 Ebrahimbeigi Mohsen Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27043 Habjan Malavasic Den LK Kamnik Slovenia 11964
Confirmed
26966 Hall Tom Meriden Archery Club Great Britain 11566
Confirmed
27245 Hillairet Anthony Les archers du donjon -AULNAY DE SAINTONGE- France
Confirmed
27090 Joly Remi Espérance et vaillantes de Brignais France 31953
Confirmed
26764 Kim Chang Hee DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 31941
Confirmed
26752 Kim Min seok DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 38578
Confirmed
26684 Le Disez Yann 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 31880
Confirmed
27133 Masud Rashid QAA Archery Pakistan 41203
Pending Approval
27136 Nawaz Anwar ul hassan PA NCC Pakistan
Pending Approval
27253 Podkrajšek Sergej LK Maribor Slovenia 23131
Confirmed
26594 Rabieifarhani Amir Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27134 Raja Mohammad Akmal khan De Royal Archers Pakistan 41158
Pending Approval
27224 Ravnikar Ziga LK Kamnik Slovenia 15129
Confirmed
27234 Rožič Miha LK Kamnik Slovenia 23098
Confirmed
26593 Savojbolaghi Ali Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26955 Sökmen Ali DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 31942
Confirmed
26603 Tarifi Mohammad Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26731 Tschernitsch Engelbert Bogenwelt Team Germany 19321
Confirmed
26660 Urriza Guillén Jon CLUB LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉS Spain
Confirmed
27275 Vanhaeren Maarten NVL Belgium
Confirmed
26658 Zurbano Amets CLUB LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉS Spain
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26857 Arslan Büşra DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 40081
Confirmed
27285 Cavic Urska LK Paradoks Slovenia 3379
Pending Approval
26657 Gaztelu Jone Lakarri Spain
Confirmed
26746 Jangnas Erika Arc Club de Nîmes Sweden 13884
Confirmed
26677 Legarra Andrea Lakarri Spain
Confirmed
27193 Mandia Claudia G.S. Fiamme Azzurre Italy 7353
Confirmed
27258 Petrilli Vincenza 12170 Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fia Italy
Confirmed
26627 Schloesser Gabriela hoyt Netherlands 8906
Confirmed
27152 Slana Teja LK Kamnik Slovenia 27464
Confirmed
27237 Umer Ana LK ANKARAN Slovenia 6584
Pending Approval
27115 van der Zanden Wendy Doele Willem 3 Boekel Netherlands 38226
Confirmed
26742 Vormittag Melanie Bogenwelt Team Germany 32198
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26659 Albanese Rémy Les archers de Barberaz France 32192
Confirmed
26839 Anselma Fabrizio A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy 27695
Confirmed
26608 Arzi Shahrooz Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26609 Bakhshigondoghdoei Amir Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26772 Bergesio Riccardo A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy 27237
Pending Approval
26685 Buden Domagoj Agram Croatia 8705
Confirmed
27303 Delobelle Fabien STAR France 6958
Pending Approval
26829 Di Pierno Pio A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy
Confirmed
27132 Erbay Oktay Bugra VEDAT ERBAY OKÇULUK AKADEMİSİ Turkey
Confirmed
27092 Frederickx Brend NVL Belgium 21084
Confirmed
27190 Gravesen Christian HBF Denmark
Confirmed
27140 Holgersen Mikkel HBF Denmark 32106
Confirmed
26641 Inanlou Peyman Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27277 Jaatma Robin Türi Archery School Estonia 3403
Confirmed
26867 Juutilainen Mikko PSE Archery Finland 11011
Confirmed
26784 Karimi Mohammadali Guangzhou archery Islamic Republic of Iran 3830
Confirmed
26767 Loorents Reimo Vibuklubi Saarde Estonia
Confirmed
26682 Loretan Maël Fabien Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland 14831
Confirmed
26723 Pater Sil Prime Netherlands 22464
Confirmed
26626 Schloesser Mike hoyt Netherlands 6998
Confirmed
27208 Tedik Seckin VEDAT ERBAY OKÇULUK AKADEMİSİ Turkey
Pending Approval
27299 Thondaman Dinesh Pradeep Hu archery mission India
Pending Approval
27172 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France 18771
Pending Approval
27207 Ünsal Mehmet Yagiz VEDAT ERBAY OKÇULUK AKADEMİSİ Turkey
Confirmed
26763 Uzun Atilla DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 31943
Confirmed
26956 Verma Abhishek Delhi Archery Club India 5354
Pending Approval
26753 Wifler Alex Wifler Industries United States of America 14000
Confirmed
27069 Winkler Jan SK Tigar Croatia 36948
Pending Approval
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26874 Annison Layla Wymondham Archers Great Britain 5963
Confirmed
26859 BayraktaroĞlu Melİke DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
27174 Çetin Gülay DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 41273
Confirmed
27255 Febtika Reysne Al Jihad Archery club Indonesia Indonesia 39687
Pending Approval
27296 Herve Sandra DRAVEIL SENART France 10793
Confirmed
27276 Jaatma Lisell Türi Archery School Estonia 13752
Confirmed
27298 Jaykumar Jayshree Hu archery mission India
Confirmed
27284 Paas Meeri-Marita Türi Archery School Estonia 17640
Confirmed
26636 Sargeant Bayley University of Kent Great Britain 3194
Pending Approval
26815 Sohrabnezhad Eskan Hadiseh Guangzhou archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27797
Confirmed
27257 Virgilio Maria Andrea A.S.D Dyamond Archery Palermo Italy 20330
Confirmed
27295 Yaremenko Nadiia Ukraine archery federation Ukraine 26762
Pending Approval
Barebow Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26610 Akbarifar Asghar Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27142 Alberi Anthony BIARS/BRETENOUX France
Confirmed
27156 Ayisi Ernest Ernestay Archery Club Ghana
Pending Approval
26589 Bahmani Arasto Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26820 Bergia Daniele A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy
Pending Approval
26622 Bourgeon Jérémy MSA ASRUC France 26740
Pending Approval
27182 Dehkan Asl Mohammadhassan Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26855 Duprat Julien Compagnie d'Archers de Muret France
Confirmed
26602 Hesani Mansoor Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27184 Heydari Ali Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26590 Kaheh Arvin Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27183 Khanloo Hamed Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26596 Mohammadidehcheshmeh Hossein Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26663 Nowak Maxime Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26747 Robert Christian Les Loups du Jorat Switzerland
Confirmed
26665 Ruda Serrano Rafael Lakarri Spain 36706
Confirmed
27185 Valipouraghdam Mahdi Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26607 Yousefzadehnouri Pouria Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26694 Zurbano Txemari CLUB LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉS Spain 23847
Confirmed
Barebow Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26656 Alberich Judit CLUB LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉS Spain 35783
Confirmed
27143 Bornheim Renate Compagnie des Archers de Gland Switzerland
Pending Approval
26595 Chavoshzadeh Bahareh Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27056 Fakhimi Marzieh Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26662 Lorétan Morgane Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26605 Moeini Mozhgan Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26941 Neveu Rozenn 1ère compagnie d'arc - Saint Malo France 40412
Confirmed
26871 Ratzer Andrea 1.KBSV Pörtschach Austria
Pending Approval
26601 Riasi Mahsa Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26611 Shoahassani Mina Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26612 Shohan Saba Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27124 Collas Arne NVL Belgium
Confirmed
27191 Gori Matt HBF Denmark
Confirmed
27286 Jeras Timej LK Kamnik Slovenia 23153
Pending Approval
27125 Kleiner Shahar Maccabi Rishon LeZion Archery Club Israel 22114
Confirmed
26917 PICARD LEO ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 31963
Confirmed
27271 Reigo Uku Andreas Tartu Valla Spordiklubi Estonia 22626
Confirmed
27151 Smeets Yaël HBS De Ster Netherlands 30883
Confirmed
27057 Stephens James HBS Almere Netherlands 32084
Confirmed
27302 Tamberg Madis-Julius Tartu Valla Spordiklubi Estonia
Pending Approval
26869 Thomas Steffen Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26779 Bernard Tifêne les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France 31946
Confirmed
26830 Di Pierno Camilla A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy
Confirmed
27290 Fallouh Alia Lichfield Archers Great Britain
Pending Approval
26911 Grivot LISA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 31980
Confirmed
27248 Habjan Teja LK Kamnik Slovenia 23133
Pending Approval
26606 Hadadian Parmis Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
27121 Licari Liliana CA Lausanne Switzerland 36533
Confirmed
26782 Roeffen Quinty De Schutroe Horst Netherlands 35734
Confirmed
27203 Sarec Anja LK Kamnik Slovenia 39211
Confirmed
27189 Storgaard Emilie HBF Denmark 31997
Confirmed
27060 Tempelman Mary-Ann HBS Almere Netherlands 36270
Confirmed
26848 van der Prijt Nanne Amicitia 1893 Netherlands 35735
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27171 Brenk Aljaž Matija Slovenia Slovenia 28117
Pending Approval
27226 Gubbini Lorenzo A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI Italy
Confirmed
26833 Haslam Lewis Derwent Bowmen Great Britain 23228
Confirmed
27280 Ilves Kristjan Türi Archery School Estonia 27467
Confirmed
27187 Iversen Lucas Flensborg HBF Denmark 32100
Confirmed
26838 Lane Thomas Wilford Bowmen Great Britain
Confirmed
27235 Rozic Matija LK Kamnik Slovenia 27582
Confirmed
26835 Scott Ajay Abbey Bowmen (Kent) Great Britain 31911
Confirmed
27062 Tempelman Damian HBS Almere Netherlands 36723
Confirmed
27199 Yadav Rishabh Delhi Archery Club India 26994
Pending Approval
Compound Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26645 Ahmadi Mehdana Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran 37391
Confirmed
27281 Boulton Hallie Spinners Mill Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
26832 Bryan Jenny Derwent Bowmen Great Britain
Confirmed
26755 Çağlayan Deren DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 39664
Confirmed
26873 Chappell Grace Deer Park Archers Great Britain 20299
Confirmed
27111 Joannin Louise ASMC-ARC France
Confirmed
26818 Maiwald Jara Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
26754 ÖzÇubukÇu İdİl DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
26788 Polat Derinsu DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey 41272
Confirmed
27289 Schuit Laura OGIO Netherlands 31459
Pending Approval
26976 Sinfreu Nuria TAE (TIR ARC ENCANMP) Andorra 27144
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Boys (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26714 Borrull Solanes Arnau club arquers cambrils Spain
Confirmed
26914 Campanelli Hector ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
26771 Dublois David cie d'arc de pamiers France 32060
Pending Approval
26751 Duhez Sofiane vuc France
Confirmed
27100 Fournier Adrien ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
26809 Gander Courtade Noé les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
27006 Janssen Rob HBS De Ster Netherlands
Confirmed
26918 Koch Cedric ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
27046 Lavitpichayawong Phattarapol Rama 2 Archery Thailand 39781
Pending Approval
26781 Manotte Yanis les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
26831 PEREZ THOMAS les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Girls (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26821 Bergia Emma A.s.d. Arclub Clarascum Italy
Pending Approval
26910 Celaya Zabaleta EkiÑe SKADI Spain
Confirmed
27206 de RUDNICKI Kéona Montpellier Arc Club France
Confirmed
26868 PeÑa Jimenez Luzia SKADI Spain
Confirmed
Recurve Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27131 Erbay Vedat VEDAT ERBAY OKÇULUK AKADEMİSİ Turkey 4982
Confirmed
26613 Gorsse Bernard Lezoux Arc Racing Club France 31881
Confirmed
26654 Hernan de las Heras Fernandez Arqueros de Rubí Spain 28247
Confirmed
27127 Louineau Hubert Les archers du donjon -AULNAY DE SAINTONGE- France
Confirmed
27293 Nakav Jacob Maccabi Rishon LeZion Archery Club Israel
Pending Approval
27250 Petroff Laurent Les Archers de Perols France
Confirmed
26729 Rabenow Axel SV Scherenbostel Germany 24173
Confirmed
26999 Sanchez Muñoz Pedro DIARCO Spain 13121
Confirmed
27114 Schmidt Daniel TG Waldsee Germany
Confirmed
27274 Vanhaeren Steven NVL Belgium 32099
Confirmed
Recurve Master Women (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26863 Deacon Mick Club Indalarco Almeria Spain 10674
Pending Approval
26672 Esquirol Annie 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 28250
Confirmed
26881 Vuillerminaz Catherine Besançon AC Arc Club Bisontin France
Pending Approval
Compound Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26973 Beato Luiz manuel Egly France
Confirmed
26920 Buthiaux Eric Arc Club Nice France 10988
Confirmed
26786 Cholley Andre les archers saint martinois France 10595
Confirmed
26675 Corneille Philippe 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 28201
Confirmed
26862 Deacon Mick Club Indalarco Almeria Spain 10674
Confirmed
26674 Esquirol GEORGES 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 28194
Confirmed
27106 Le Pera Michael Brite Site United States of America 28196
Confirmed
26773 Lebordais Bertrand Egly France 28179
Confirmed
26676 Thauront Pierre 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 31883
Confirmed
27294 Yaremenko Oleksandr Ukraine archery federation Ukraine 6630
Pending Approval
Compound Master Women (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26785 Cholley Annie les archers saint martinois France 10594
Confirmed
26864 Deacon Kathy Club Indalarco Almeria Spain 10673
Confirmed
26774 Maillart Laurence Massy France
Confirmed
26661 Wirth Véronique Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland 19313
Confirmed
D2 - Friday 21 Jan 17:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26668 André Steven Compagnie des Archers Agathois France 32119
Confirmed
26987 Antoine Thomas Archers Riomois France 12395
Confirmed
26709 Armstrong Sam Cleve Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
27287 Arnez Luka LK Kamnik Slovenia 15574
Confirmed
26808 Bariteaud Iban Arc Club De Nimes France
Confirmed
26700 Barlow Ru Griffin - Motor Neurone Disease Great Britain 24199
Confirmed
27160 Bidault Jerome ACSIM Issy les Moulineaux France 9217
Confirmed
26887 Blandin Thomas Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 10566
Confirmed
27291 Bradshaw Ethan Heugh Bowmen Great Britain
Pending Approval
26915 Bukowiec Sebastian ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
26913 Campanelli Danio ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
27181 Capelle Antoine Compagnie d’arc de Vernon France
Confirmed
26790 Collard Laurent ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 19359
Confirmed
27157 Daniel Lucas Compagnie d'archers de Rennes France 8948
Pending Approval
26669 Dauptain Tony Compagnie des Archers Agathois France 32120
Confirmed
27263 De Smedt Jarno KJS Belgium 20515
Pending Approval
26741 Eiting Thomas Bogenwelt Team Germany 32177
Confirmed
26811 El Boussouni Omar AS FAR Morocco 16574
Pending Approval
27118 Erriahi Elidrissi Moad arc casablanca de tir à l'arc Morocco 22192
Pending Approval
26978 Fichet Romain Archers Riomois France 12391
Confirmed
26870 Gavrila Sergiu Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
26708 Gibson York Cleve Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
27272 Herlicq Sam Mouans-Sartoux France 20664
Confirmed
26686 Jurzynski Benoit Marseille Archers des 3 Lucs France
Confirmed
27202 Kivilo Karl AC Ilves Estonia 13753
Pending Approval
27262 Lattanzi Adriano 10006 compagnia arcieri montecchi Tolentino A.S.D Italy
Pending Approval
26716 Ma Koko Woodland Archery JOAD United States of America
Pending Approval
27204 Millon Tom Les Archers D'Harcourt France 36317
Confirmed
27273 Molis Killian Egly France 27488
Confirmed
26865 Renard Dominique 1ere compagnie d'Arc de Hayange France
Confirmed
27049 Ripaux Valentin RIOM France 17913
Confirmed
27096 Thirion Lou Nanteuil le Haudouin France 21154
Confirmed
26979 Valladont Jean-Charles Arc Club De Nimes France 6403
Confirmed
26798 Vandergucht Jonathan GSR - Grand Serment Royal Belgium 8972
Confirmed
26909 Velghe Anthony ARCHERS CLUB MARMANDAIS France
Pending Approval
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26980 Adiceom Audrey Archers Riomois France 13286
Confirmed
27292 Fialon Sandrine Archers de Boé France 14494
Pending Approval
26945 Florent Anaëlle Arc Club De Nimes France
Confirmed
26695 Gaubil Melanie Arc Club De Nimes France 12394
Confirmed
27244 Gbané Fatou Association Sportive des Archers D'Abidjan Cote d Ivoire 17923
Pending Approval
26724 Lamas Caballero Alexandra Arqueros de Colmenar Spain 22669
Confirmed
27283 Lilienthal Triinu AC Ilves Estonia 18115
Confirmed
26948 Mirca Alexandra MDA Republic of Moldova 7842
Pending Approval
27020 Villard Laurena ACSIM Issy les Moulineaux France 16365
Confirmed
27259 YEDAGNE EKPOBI ANNE MARIE ELEONORD Toupah Arc club Cote d Ivoire 24084
Pending Approval
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26631 Blazquez Alberto Arqueros de Rubí Spain 12535
Confirmed
26912 Cadronet Nathan les archers suresnois France 26695
Confirmed
27036 Cotten Evan ALC HORNETS United States of America
Confirmed
26875 Deloche Pierre-Julien Archers Riomois France 5682
Confirmed
27223 Desphelipon Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'Arc France 27580
Confirmed
27256 Dufour Camille 1ere compagnie d'arc de Dijon France
Confirmed
27139 Frederick Cole Redriver Archers United States of America
Pending Approval
26683 Girard Nicolas les archers saint martinois France 19461
Confirmed
27097 Hughes Eli ALC HORNETS United States of America 18774
Confirmed
27050 Kuttler Sebastian Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
27007 Melandri Simone Arcieri Faentini Italy 39279
Pending Approval
26843 Parpillon Julien les archers saint martinois France 26731
Confirmed
26625 Pueo Laurent Les Archers Bressans France 31886
Confirmed
27261 Scalella Lorenzo 10010 ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO Italy 12654
Pending Approval
26624 Scarpellini Laurent Les Archers Bressans France 31887
Confirmed
27102 Schaff Kristofer Hoyt United States of America 7571
Confirmed
27064 Simon Alexandre Brienon-sur-Armançon France
Confirmed
27070 Turc Yann Valence France 19287
Confirmed
27045 Vlieland Jordi ALC HORNETS Netherlands 31877
Confirmed
26738 Wilde Reo Mathews United States of America 1391
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26632 Barbara Miranda Suarez Arcosoto Spain 27671
Confirmed
26733 Endlicher Melanie Bogenwelt Team Germany 19329
Confirmed
26780 Ensch Nathalie Guillaume Tell Strassen Luxembourg 31448
Confirmed
26712 Girard Marion les archers saint martinois France 26705
Confirmed
27150 Grandjean Lola Saint Avertin CASAS France 19459
Confirmed
27279 Lippand Hanna Liina Türi Archery School Estonia 20585
Confirmed
26777 Merlin Stefania Flèche d'Or Luxembourg Luxembourg 41763
Confirmed
26775 Prieels Sarah GSR Belgium 6646
Confirmed
26621 Renaudin Tiphaine MSA ASRUC France 20137
Confirmed
27278 Tetsmann Maris Türi Archery School Estonia 15601
Confirmed
Barebow Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26643 Abbasi Davood Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26937 Calautti Francesco Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy 12458
Confirmed
27267 Garcia Fernandez David Arqueros de Rubí Spain 8391
Confirmed
27301 Gardeur Robin L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 14233
Pending Approval
27300 Jackson David L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Pending Approval
26897 Lauraire Bruno 1ere compagnie d'Arc du Dauphiné - Grenoble France
Confirmed
26919 Lin Luigi Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy
Confirmed
26849 SCHILLE Sébastien 1iere compagnie de tir à l'arc Sarreguemines France
Confirmed
27269 Todd Glenn no club Great Britain 35811
Confirmed
Barebow Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27268 Campo Tellez Casandra Arqueros de Rubí Spain
Confirmed
26615 Ghasempour Fatemeh Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran 37076
Confirmed
27213 Kent Triin Tallinna Vibukool Estonia 16015
Confirmed
27270 Pierce Charlotte L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26950 Belici Andrei MDA Republic of Moldova 37259
Pending Approval
27222 Besora Vincent Archers de Petite Camargue France 32245
Confirmed
26721 Bonnet-ognier Flavien Archers Riomois France
Confirmed
27218 Chabin Keziah CA Lausanne Switzerland 18922
Confirmed
27003 Daman Jelle MVV Moede en Volharding Belgium 31480
Confirmed
27112 Dupont Mathias Arc Club De Nimes France 32072
Confirmed
27232 Gallardo Fonoyet Arnau CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES Spain 31995
Confirmed
27233 Joan Arnal Selga CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES Spain 27555
Confirmed
26600 Lazar David Varazdin archery club Croatia
Confirmed
27304 Lepelletier Paul SAEL Montebourg France 32134
Pending Approval
26679 Perez Benjamin Archers de Bigorre France 31982
Confirmed
26705 Renaud Arnaud CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 27663
Confirmed
27052 Safont Gerard TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA Spain
Confirmed
26983 Smirnis Alexander Killinworth Archers Great Britain
Pending Approval
27229 Sulik Leo ZGSK Croatia 30434
Confirmed
26841 THIRION BAPTISTE COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE CHAUNY France 32117
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26710 Molí astudillo Yanay club arquers cambrils Spain 38933
Confirmed
26673 Barberà Núria Club de Tir amb Arc Constantí Spain
Confirmed
27225 Bendíková Elena LŠLK Slovakia 27676
Confirmed
27059 Berzan Kasandra MDA Republic of Moldova
Pending Approval
26634 Bétrisey Alice Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland 27657
Confirmed
26949 Cecanova Anastasia MDA Republic of Moldova 32240
Pending Approval
26807 Cellier Justine COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE CHAUNY France
Confirmed
26997 Clima Nicoleta MDA Republic of Moldova 35957
Pending Approval
27192 De Aguiar Cardoso Isabel Les Ours Blancs Switzerland 32097
Confirmed
27110 Deloison Axelle COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE CHAUNY France
Confirmed
26814 Hequet Marine ARC AUSCITAIN France 32033
Confirmed
26599 Kontrec Hana Varazdin archery club Croatia 36234
Confirmed
27265 Korotaj Katja SK Cekin Croatia 31662
Confirmed
26722 Kovačić Tihana SK Navaho Croatia 20423
Confirmed
26866 Lepinay Lise Ruelle sur Touvre France
Confirmed
26988 Serra Gonzalez Emma TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA Spain 32129
Confirmed
27228 Stimac Ana ZGSK Croatia 36759
Confirmed
27107 Tincu Maïa LES ARCHERS NARBONNAIS France
Confirmed
27162 Unamunzaga Irati Arqueros de Pozuelo Spain
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27126 Bouleau Victor Beauvais France
Confirmed
26761 Coutant Corentin la fleche pictave France 27576
Confirmed
27042 Davies Cooper ALC HORNETS United States of America
Confirmed
27167 Demeulenaere Vincent Compagnie d'arc d'Elancourt France 31989
Confirmed
27037 Heritage Tyler ALC HORNETS United States of America 27455
Confirmed
26768 Lamarche Thomas Brienon-sur-Armançon France
Confirmed
27241 Mangelle Mateo 1ere compagnie d'arc de Dijon France 30452
Confirmed
26796 Morineau Loïs ASMC-ARC France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26888 Blandin Thomas Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 10566
Pending Approval
26916 Cadronet Candice COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE CHAUNY France 26694
Confirmed
26885 Chambraud Alyssia Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 30772
Confirmed
26889 Chambraud Lorynne Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
27032 Cotten Kearstyn ALC HORNETS United States of America
Confirmed
27040 Ferraud Alexia les archers saint martinois France 35999
Confirmed
27108 Girault Léa ARCHERS CHAMBRAISIENS France
Confirmed
27264 Međimurec Mia SK Cekin Croatia 31643
Confirmed
27166 Misis Olivares Alexa Club informática de Madrid Spain
Confirmed
27109 Rosier fayard Moïra ASMC-ARC France 32057
Confirmed
26778 TONUS LEA Flèche d'Or Luxembourg Luxembourg 32185
Confirmed
27161 Unamunzaga Altuna Samantha Arqueros de Pozuelo Spain
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Boys (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27240 Cornaglia Edgar SMAJ France 32235
Confirmed
27266 Dilber Jan SK Cekin Croatia
Confirmed
27099 Georges Ayron Compagnie des Archers Agathois France
Confirmed
27158 Zellweger Florian Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Girls (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27113 Bae JInsol Qatar X-ten Archery Republic of Korea
Pending Approval
27251 CARRIERE Philippine Compagnie du camp de César de Laudun France
Confirmed
26730 Endlicher Johanna Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
26954 Fadzil Ishkandar Nurul Iman Qasrina Akademi Panah Indoor Malaysia 38877
Pending Approval
26740 FILHASTRE LUCIE ARCHERS CLUB MARMANDAIS France
Confirmed
27219 Joussein Océane ARC CLUB MANDUEL France 32193
Confirmed
Recurve Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26944 Brown Neil Gordano Valley Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
26638 Callewaert Danny WTI Belgium 5950
Confirmed
26981 Domergue Jerome ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
27288 Felix Sebastien Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'Arc France 31928
Confirmed
26986 Heck Oliver ASPPT AJACCIO France 18186
Confirmed
27164 Hernandez Higuera Manuel ACC ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS Spain
Confirmed
26882 Kardacz Patrice 1ere compagnie d'Arc de Hayange France 10884
Confirmed
27011 Pittet Charles Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26977 Sinfreu Vergara Antoni TAE (TIR ARC ENCAMP) Andorra 32103
Confirmed
Compound Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26644 Ahmadi Hojatollah Mazandaran Archery Association Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
26858 de Ryckère Eric Merlin Archery Belgium 23744
Confirmed
26758 Duhez Philippe ssva France 10965
Confirmed
26762 Gault Thierry la fleche pictave France 28187
Confirmed
27282 Haßlinger Gerald BSV-Schönbrunn Austria
Pending Approval
26651 Hernan de las Heras Fernandez Arqueros de Rubí Spain 28247
Pending Approval
26890 Hervé Bruno Les Archers de la Roche France 24208
Confirmed
26930 Holmes Simon Derwent Bowmen Great Britain 19324
Confirmed
26810 Nicolas Olivier ARC AUSCITAIN France 31927
Pending Approval
27034 Ryals George ALC HORNETS United States of America 14467
Confirmed
Compound Master Women (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26759 Benayed-duhez Salima vuc France 19390
Confirmed
26891 Herve Christine Les Archers de la Roche France 28217
Confirmed
D3 - Saturday 22 Jan 07:45
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27175 Boetsch Paul FRANCS ARCHERS RONCQ France
Pending Approval
26711 Boubrahmi Naoufal arc casablanca de tir à l'arc Morocco 18880
Pending Approval
26744 Briere Guillaume SAGC Tir à l'arc France 32213
Confirmed
26935 Chavant Christophe Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
27155 Corsin Valentin Brienon-sur-Armançon France 26743
Confirmed
27010 Dheeraj Kumar Delhi Archery Club India 39762
Pending Approval
26717 Espeu Julien Balma Arc Club France
Confirmed
26934 Gaillot Rémy Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
27227 Hanuliak Ján Jakub Reflex Žilina Slovakia 22798
Confirmed
27197 Michieletto Alberto Compagnia arcieri Decumanus Maximus Italy
Pending Approval
26726 Mothe Guilhem Balma Arc Club France
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27122 Ariankhah Zahra ZN Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
26623 Bardary Marion SAGC Tir à l'arc France 23026
Confirmed
26760 Boyer Linda Balma Arc Club France
Confirmed
26806 Cross Andrea VSG Versmold Germany 37266
Pending Approval
26719 Espeu Nathalie Balma Arc Club France
Confirmed
27035 Gardaz Chloé Kilensüngla Les Ours Blancs Switzerland
Confirmed
26803 JATIVA Gwladys Les Archers de lugdunum VII France 38491
Pending Approval
26898 Vasseur Laurie Compagnie d'archers de Rennes France 31892
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26985 Auger Emmanuel les archers du beffroi France 32024
Confirmed
27120 Babali Babak ZN Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
26816 Berg Christoffer Prime Denmark 3415
Confirmed
27231 Bosansky Jozef LK Hubert arrows Slovakia 19779
Confirmed
26697 Damsbo Martin Prime Denmark 2291
Confirmed
26817 Fullerton Mathias PSE Denmark
Confirmed
27053 Komel Tilen L.K.GORICA Slovenia 3402
Confirmed
27022 Nielsen Martin K. Glostrup bueskyttelaug Denmark
Confirmed
27058 PetriČ Marko LK ANKARAN Slovenia 41765
Confirmed
27030 Piron Benjamin Shrewd Shooting staff / Donut Archery France 19298
Confirmed
26984 PLA BORT ERIC CLUB ARQUERS SALT Spain 36212
Confirmed
26800 Plateau Nicolas ASMC-ARC France
Confirmed
27141 Simon Marc DRAVEIL SENART France 22540
Confirmed
26969 Van Dercamere Maxime L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 11001
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26698 Damsbo Erika Prime Denmark 3392
Confirmed
26793 Fraigneau Clémence MSA ASRUC France 22563
Confirmed
27089 Jouve Jocelyne Les Archers Frontonnais France 27518
Confirmed
27063 Kaczmareck Elodie Brienon-sur-Armançon France 17638
Confirmed
27196 Moulet Célia DRAVEIL SENART France 27632
Confirmed
Barebow Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26725 Aupy Olivier les archers saint martinois France
Confirmed
26732 Bedez Dimitri CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archery Belgium 37209
Confirmed
26994 DEDIEU Henri Toulouse - TAC France
Confirmed
27101 Gheidi Majid ZN Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 7959
Pending Approval
26970 Godon Christophe Les archers de la tour France 31677
Confirmed
26899 Lustrek Robert LK ANKARAN Slovenia
Pending Approval
26908 Moineau Christophe ADS Belgium 31580
Pending Approval
26787 PLA AYMERICH JOSEP CLUB ARQUERS SALT Spain 36011
Confirmed
26630 Platret Laurent les Archers de Mallemort France 37477
Confirmed
26678 Poilane Leo 1ere CTA La Ciotat France
Confirmed
26961 Roussel Xavier La décoche bisontine France 37970
Confirmed
27098 Sharabiani GholamReza ZN Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
Barebow Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26884 Olesen Maria Gladsaxe Bueskytteklub Denmark 16315
Confirmed
26734 Vuillequez Julie CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archery Belgium 36312
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27242 Balanant Antoine Compagnie d'Arc d'Esbly France 32008
Confirmed
26951 Birsa Jure LK Budanje Slovenia
Confirmed
27093 Bottacci Enzo Les Archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
26861 Cassini Giacomo Arceri Imperiesi Italy 32237
Pending Approval
27215 Dominguez Lucas Montpellier Arc Club France
Confirmed
26718 Espeu Ewen Balma Arc Club France
Confirmed
26965 Galjanic Filip LK ANKARAN Slovenia 28115
Confirmed
27014 Garcia-Carpintero Fernández Guillermo Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
27214 Gentil Louison Montpellier Arc Club France 32040
Confirmed
27200 Giband Léo Compagnie d'Arc de Nouméa France
Confirmed
26943 Gugole Lorenzo Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo Italy 32238
Pending Approval
27013 Hidalgo Serra Antonio Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
26932 Hofmann Nathan Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 32065
Confirmed
26664 Junker Alexandre compagnie d'arc de conflans en jarnisy France 27439
Confirmed
26877 Kljun Draž LK ANKARAN Slovenia 32561
Confirmed
27116 Lebot Eloïm Saint Avertin CASAS France 27611
Confirmed
26647 Maniscalco Adrien Stade Rodez Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
26853 MarÍn MarcÓn Aitor C.P.A. SON PARDO Spain
Confirmed
27170 Matos Tiago Xswings Portugal 23677
Pending Approval
26703 Möckli Félix CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 27627
Confirmed
27004 Pilet Brian Les Ours Blancs Switzerland
Confirmed
26851 Pleite Pascual Victor C.P.A. SON PARDO Spain 32123
Confirmed
26691 Pop Noah Guillaume Tell Strassen Luxembourg 31513
Confirmed
26953 Prodan Kristjan LK ANKARAN Slovenia 28114
Confirmed
27015 Riera Hernández Jordi Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain 32121
Confirmed
27047 Rivallain Tristan La décoche bisontine France 37893
Confirmed
27017 Roig Roig Toni Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain 32122
Confirmed
27028 Samec Andraž LK Budanje Slovenia 32534
Confirmed
27137 Saugnac Adrien Francs Archers de Nice France 32115
Confirmed
26946 Strock-huttepain Thomas Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France 31918
Confirmed
26878 Suau Manek Souillac France 38390
Confirmed
27067 ZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo Les Archers de Compiègne France 30771
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27016 Barakhova Banegas Niura Vladimirovna Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain 32144
Confirmed
27066 Bassimon Lou Les Archers-Réunis de Monchy-Bienvilliers France 36818
Confirmed
27117 Baudoin Fiona Saint Avertin CASAS France
Confirmed
27005 Blažič Lea L.K.GORICA Slovenia
Confirmed
26637 Campana Rachel Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 27605
Confirmed
27238 Cipriani Victoria Archers Riomois France
Confirmed
26842 Corel Nina LK ANKARAN Slovenia
Confirmed
27054 Déjardin Charlotte Les Ours Blancs Switzerland
Confirmed
27048 GAUDARD Noémie La décoche bisontine France
Confirmed
27154 Henry Rafaëlle Esbly France
Confirmed
27018 Hidalgo Marí Paula Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
27201 Hughes Emelia Meriden Archery Club Great Britain
Pending Approval
26942 Hürlimann Luna Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 32009
Confirmed
26928 Izaskun Garcia Campos Club arquers Cerdanyola del Vallès Spain 31895
Confirmed
26837 Jakusic Anna Massilia arc club France 36848
Confirmed
26799 Kogej Kardinar Tinkara LK ANKARAN Slovenia 31967
Confirmed
26653 Lacreuse Samantha Les Carquois de Grasla France
Confirmed
27165 Loubeyre Inatea Compagnie Heracles Villeutbanne France 27571
Confirmed
27254 Machinet Audrey Arcis-sur-aube France 37354
Confirmed
27002 Mozetic Eva L.K.GORICA Slovenia
Confirmed
27023 Nanut Neža LK ANKARAN Slovenia
Confirmed
26938 Obljubek Metka LK Budanje Slovenia 40048
Confirmed
27021 Pisk Eva L.K.GORICA Slovenia
Confirmed
27033 Rebet Emmy Arc club montceau Bourgogne France
Confirmed
26854 Roig Bauza Marina C.P.A SON PARDO Spain
Confirmed
27123 Santin Enaelle Compagnie d'Arc d'Esbly France 32011
Confirmed
26958 Sebastian Victoria Montpellier Arc Club France 27419
Confirmed
27086 Velkova Mia LK ANKARAN Slovenia 28113
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26706 Armanini Sebastien Arc Club Nice France
Confirmed
26801 Berthet Dylan Arc Club Nice France 32162
Confirmed
26892 Bjarnarson Tore TIK Denmark 23634
Confirmed
26880 Bramsen Rasmus Broby Bueskytte Klub Denmark
Confirmed
27091 Cazalens Thomas Les Archers Frontonnais France 27517
Confirmed
27198 Covre Leonardo Compagnia arcieri Decumanus Maximus Italy 31667
Confirmed
27071 Fucucu Nazmi Agah FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
26629 Isacchi Loic Massilia arc club France 27664
Confirmed
26975 Le Basle Sohan Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26834 Lützen Linus KBL Denmark 38319
Confirmed
26992 Nahrgang Ernesto Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26813 Nicolas Adrien ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
26993 Petitpierre Matheo Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
26765 Primožič Gogala Viktor LK ANKARAN Slovenia 32562
Confirmed
27077 Talay Görkem Tuna FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
26614 Tjin-A-Djie Jay HBS Almere Netherlands 32111
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women (Born after January 1st 2002)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27073 Alpay Deniz FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27076 Alpay Doga FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27079 Atakay Lara FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27084 Aydemir Afet Ecem FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
26667 Barbier Mathilde ARC EN CIEL SAINT PRIEST France 32026
Confirmed
26879 Carlsen Pil Munk Broby Bueskytte Klub Denmark
Confirmed
27072 Fucucu Guher FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27012 Gómez Bufí Nur Club Es Cubells Spain
Confirmed
26974 Isch Cloé Club de tir à l'arc Les Robins Switzerland 32010
Confirmed
27163 MuÑoz Andrea Club informática de Madrid Spain 23690
Confirmed
26702 Pop Kenza Guillaume Tell Strassen Luxembourg 32150
Confirmed
27009 Staal Sydney Glostrup bueskyttelaug Denmark
Confirmed
26812 Stütz Natacha TIK Denmark 23636
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Boys (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27083 Adas Ahmet Kerem FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27082 Cakillik Deniz Ege FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27041 Chanez Maxime CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
27078 Korkmaz Ahmet Efe FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
26989 Wang Nohan CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
26990 Wang Timo CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
Recurve Youth Girls (Born after January 1st 2008)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27074 Adas Zehranur FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27081 Coskun Duru FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27085 Ispir Ilsu FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27080 Konca Amber Duru FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
27130 Poirier Augustine Compagnie des Archers de La Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
27001 Rossier Alexandra CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
Recurve Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27029 bara patrice 1ere compagnie de tir à l'arc d'annemasse France
Confirmed
27105 Bourand Olivier les archers du faucigny France 27575
Confirmed
26860 Cassini Vittorio Arceri Imperiesi Italy 32208
Pending Approval
26783 Chaldebas Ronan ACSIM Issy les Moulineaux France 10904
Confirmed
26696 Chiren Frédéric Les Archers de Lunel France 32013
Confirmed
27243 Delmas Denis 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France 10739
Confirmed
26940 Giner Francois arc club saint christol France
Confirmed
26933 Strock Bertrand Les Archers du Cercle de Rixheim France 24248
Confirmed
26996 Znidarcic Dejan L.K.GORICA Slovenia 3401
Confirmed
Recurve Master Women (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26713 Aumonier Juliette Balma Arc Club France 38349
Confirmed
26802 Duchêne Michele Arc Club Nice France
Confirmed
27180 Escoffier Madeleine Les Archers des Six Lances France 28222
Pending Approval
Compound Master Men (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26735 Angebault Stéphane Tir à l'Arc Choletais France 28165
Confirmed
26939 Berail Pierre Les Archers de la Montagne noire France 11030
Confirmed
26688 Brocal Mañas Josep TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10679
Confirmed
26894 Cadeillan Noel ARC AUSCITAIN France 31908
Confirmed
27026 Dausch Wolf-Heino TIB 1848 Germany
Confirmed
26826 de Lobel Mahy Antoine Chaville Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
27252 Demey Dominiek Simply Dom® France 19278
Confirmed
26766 Deston Chris BCY United States of America 4619
Confirmed
26828 Durivaud Manuel DRAVEIL SENART France 10850
Confirmed
27024 Fink Denis LK ANKARAN Slovenia 32563
Confirmed
26690 Gomez Gutierrez Jose TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10680
Confirmed
26750 Haynes Eric ACSIM Issy les Moulineaux France 10800
Confirmed
27129 Joussaume Thierry Tir à l'Arc Choletais France 10853
Confirmed
26671 Lesaffre Thierry les archers d'écouen France
Confirmed
26967 Martinez Peral Juan Ramon Club arquers Cerdanyola del Vallès Spain 31937
Confirmed
27236 Minot Patrick Compagnie des Archers Ansois France 32225
Confirmed
26995 Portmann Michel les archers du beffroi France 10977
Confirmed
27051 Rondelot Cyril DRAVEIL SENART France 19345
Confirmed
26617 Spickenbaum Ralf Team Roth Bogensport Germany
Confirmed
26619 Verdeyen Luc WSS Belgium 3960
Confirmed
Compound Master Women (Born before December 31st 1972)
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26827 De Lobel Mahy Christine Chaville Tir à l'Arc France 32257
Confirmed
27194 Escoffier Madeleine Les Archers des Six Lances France 28222
Confirmed
26650 Froment Agnes 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France
Pending Approval
26649 Gallais Dutriez Alexandra 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France 14769
Confirmed
26652 Montserrat Muñoz Baró Arqueros de Rubí Spain 28214
Confirmed
27075 Sahin Zeynep FOKUS OKÇULUK SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey 31951
Confirmed
26618 Spickenbaum Jutta Team Roth Bogensport Germany
Confirmed
D4 - Saturday 22 Jan 11:30
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
27177 ADOUL Arab Club de Blida Algeria 16024
Pending Approval
26840 Bosseur Dit Toby Yoann USM Vire France
Pending Approval
26756 Broeksma Gijs Robin Hood Steenwijk Netherlands 17367
Confirmed
26900 Campana Nicolas Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22612
Confirmed
26883 Cheneau Emilien 1ére Compagnie D'arc De Chambery France 19300
Confirmed
26896 Chirault Thomas Stade Clermontois Archerie France 15723
Confirmed
26628 Commeyne Eric L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 27537
Confirmed
27000 Daman Peter MVV Moede en Volharding Belgium 31474
Confirmed
26824 Deloison Daniel Saint Mard France 14747
Confirmed
26770 Dupuis Emmanuel cie d'arc de pamiers France 22601
Pending Approval
27039 Fabcic Dejan LK Budanje Slovenia 30239
Confirmed
26825 Fissore Matteo Malin Archery Team Italy 6942
Confirmed
27094 Fletcher Luis Club Arc Montjüic Spain
Pending Approval
27169 Gonçalves Luis Win&Win Portugal
Pending Approval
26927 Gruffat Lionel Neuilly sur Marne France 11137
Confirmed
26757 Guerra Prian Manuel Club Arquero Chiclana Spain 31899
Pending Approval
26971 Guthertz Maxence DRAVEIL SENART France 31939
Confirmed
26823 Guyard Philippe Acher du club d'amboise France 32157
Confirmed
27038 Habe Gregor LK Sokol Loznica Slovenia
Confirmed
26620 Irigoyen Gonzalo Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 31925
Confirmed
26972 Jacquey Clément Belfort Savoureuse France 19934
Confirmed
26907 Klein Pit Flèche d'Or Luxembourg Luxembourg 13302
Confirmed
26952 Le Bars Antoine DRAVEIL SENART France 27474
Confirmed
27144 Lellouche Maxime Saint Avertin CASAS France
Confirmed
26701 McDermott Edward Jolly Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
26805 Meech Terry Forest of Bere Bowmen Great Britain
Confirmed
27159 Misene Lilian les archers de la crau France
Pending Approval
26845 Mulot Florent DRAVEIL SENART France 16220
Confirmed
26959 Neveux Cyriaque Compagnie d'archers de Rennes France 27485
Confirmed
27230 Nguyen Hun Gaetan Compagnie d'arc Yzeure France
Pending Approval
27119 Normand Benoît ACSIM Issy les Moulineaux France 37700
Confirmed
26947 Olaru Dan MDA Republic of Moldova 11406
Pending Approval
26745 Petersen Victor LES ARCHERS NARBONNAIS France 31932
Confirmed
26680 Pinede Gabriel SAGC Tir à l'arc France
Confirmed
27211 Pluchon Adrien Compagnie d'arc des Abers France
Confirmed
26776 Poirier Emmanuel Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland 32259
Confirmed
27104 Raimbault Vincent SMAJ France 32069
Confirmed
26598 Remar Alen Varazdin archery club Croatia 15290
Confirmed
26748 Robert Christian Les Loups du Jorat Switzerland
Confirmed
27128 Rowbotham Erik Edinburgh University Archery Club Alumni Great Britain
Pending Approval
26699 Sanchez Pombrol Daniel Peacock Archers Great Britain 32214
Confirmed
26903 Solbach Julien Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 19265
Confirmed
27061 Tonnaire Hugo DRAVEIL SENART France 32074
Confirmed
27246 van der Ven Rick Hoyt Archery Netherlands 8122
Confirmed
27179 Vanhollebeke Ruben straffe Boog Belgium 10440
Confirmed
26720 Wijler Steve HBV ons genoegen Roggel Netherlands 2631
Confirmed
26926 Wilthagen Jonah Concordia Netherlands 2630
Confirmed
27031 Wise Alex Bowmen of Walker Great Britain 19226
Confirmed
26794 Wood Antony Oxford AC Great Britain 7003
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26749 Autret Aurélie VIVIEZ France 31207
Confirmed
26895 Barbelin Lisa Les archers riomois France 3283
Confirmed
27103 Blondel Romane Fécamp France
Confirmed
26968 Botte Louise Brienon-sur-Armançon France 27639
Confirmed
26901 Brousse Aurélie Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 19381
Confirmed
26681 Brunet-Pinede Séverine SAGC Tir à l'arc France
Confirmed
27019 Cazauran Sara Compagnie d'arc des Abers France 27590
Confirmed
26769 Chevret Severine cie d'arc de pamiers France 22663
Pending Approval
26936 Galiegt Mathilde Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
26739 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat Ry Finland 31879
Confirmed
27068 Lavrinc Živa LK Kamnik Slovenia
Confirmed
27239 Lebreton Enora archers villersois France 27435
Confirmed
26902 Lepron Johanna Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 32059
Confirmed
27025 Levadé Marianne Cherbourg en Cotentin France
Confirmed
27065 Lopez Caroline Archers Riomois France 32195
Confirmed
27220 Maussiere Florence ARCHERS CASTELNEUVOIS France 19292
Confirmed
26844 Meering Sophie Archery GB Great Britain 22664
Confirmed
27178 Meurrens Kathleen straffe Boog Belgium 36825
Confirmed
26635 Pichonnaz Maxine Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland 23443
Confirmed
26715 Pitarch Maria club arquers cambrils Spain 23681
Confirmed
26795 Regensburger Megan Bangor University Archery Club United States of America
Confirmed
27186 Rougier-Billy Margaux Les archers de Montigny-lès-Cormeilles France
Pending Approval
27138 Sullivan-Bell Imogen Archways TDH Great Britain
Confirmed
27095 Tajes Garcia Magdalena Club Arc Montjüic Spain 32015
Confirmed
27044 van der Winkel Laura OGIO Netherlands 20460
Confirmed
26929 Villaume Catherine Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 27619
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26893 Abba Leonardo Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy
Confirmed
27168 Babou Eric arc club gardeen France 14479
Confirmed
27008 Baraer Quentin Compagnie d'archers de Rennes France 11954
Confirmed
27147 Baret Benjamin LES ARCHERS DU GRAND JARDIN France 15929
Confirmed
27216 BARREDO HERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE ARC QUART Spain
Confirmed
26846 Bergöö Ludvig Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 27902
Confirmed
26727 Bernard Mathieu LES ARCHERS NARBONNAIS France 14474
Confirmed
26819 Binotte Johann les archers du club d'amboise France
Confirmed
27297 Boulch Jean Philippe STAR France 11703
Confirmed
27176 Boutin Laurent arc club de sainte maxime France
Confirmed
27209 Buriasco Anthony Valence France
Confirmed
27088 Burrus Raphael MERIGNAC France 11217
Confirmed
27205 Canalejas Tejero Victor CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 6469
Confirmed
27221 Caristo Claude Les archers Pugétois France 10722
Confirmed
26923 Carlitti Giuseppe Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy 32226
Confirmed
27027 Carosati Roberto A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Borgo al Cornio Italy 31590
Pending Approval
26886 Casiello Alessandro Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy
Confirmed
26921 Dagrada Alessandro Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy
Confirmed
27153 Dauleu Ludovic STAR France 17792
Confirmed
26704 Fleurinck Mick WTK Belgium 11461
Confirmed
26639 Fontaine Florian compagnie d'arc de conflans en jarnisy France 31893
Confirmed
26646 Gallais Dutriez Alban 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France 14780
Confirmed
26687 Goulard Fabian MERIGNAC France 40420
Confirmed
26852 Griffiths Stephen Medway Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
27249 Heincz Stefan VAS-Villach Austria 17353
Confirmed
26804 Hocevar Arnaud Flèche d'Or Luxembourg Luxembourg 23758
Pending Approval
26924 Iraca' Antonio Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy 12736
Confirmed
26655 Jeremy Lesaffre Jeremy 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France 31957
Confirmed
27212 Kent Kristo Tallinna Vibukool Estonia 12274
Confirmed
26707 Kools Reginald DNM Belgium 8200
Pending Approval
26872 Metreau Jean-François Les archers Pugétois France 22598
Confirmed
27145 Modic Stas LK Šenčur Slovenia 11908
Confirmed
26616 Payet stephane ASMC-ARC France 32234
Confirmed
26692 Pop Razvan Guillaume Tell Strassen Luxembourg 12788
Confirmed
26689 Raül Hernández TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
27210 Ressar Evert Baltic Hunter SC Estonia 6589
Confirmed
26922 Reule Jelle Team Europearchery Netherlands 41761
Confirmed
26836 Ricart Jordi CTAF Spain
Confirmed
26822 Rivrais Bruno les archers du club d'amboise France
Confirmed
26962 Rotondo Andrea Arcieri Cesano Boscone Italy
Confirmed
26963 Ruiz Vincent Tir à l'arc Aucamville France
Confirmed
27087 Salas Mathieu Les Archers Frontonnais France 27519
Confirmed
26982 Serrano Pajaro Victor TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
26998 Sitar Dejan LK Šenčur Slovenia 1263
Confirmed
26792 Soetaert Stefaan WTK Belgium
Confirmed
26737 Stas Hareld Rozen van Oranje Netherlands 13001
Confirmed
26666 Tella Matti Robin Hood Finland 32088
Confirmed
26957 Thieffine Julien les archers suresnois France 7945
Confirmed
26670 Tonnelier Christophe 1 compagnie de tir à l’arc de Thionville France 26663
Confirmed
27217 Torró José VILLENA Spain 10703
Confirmed
26964 Trabys Alexandre Tir à l'arc Aucamville France
Confirmed
26905 Varelas Cyril Les Archers Frontonnais France
Pending Approval
27149 Vavro Mario SK Samobor Croatia 8702
Confirmed
26904 Verwoerdt Max Team Europearchery Netherlands 20463
Confirmed
26856 Wiener Nico BC Wiesfleck Austria 15539
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
26850 Brown Hannah Medway Archers Great Britain 2964
Confirmed
26931 Celerault Marine Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 27434
Confirmed
26960 Chupin Julie Ruelle sur Touvre France 17682
Confirmed
26736 Couwenberg Martine Rozen van Oranje Netherlands 13812
Confirmed
27195 de Laat Sanne OGIO Netherlands 4023
Pending Approval
26906 Debaig Isabelle Les Archers Frontonnais France 32085
Confirmed
26925 DeSousa Giselle Concordia Portugal 27252
Confirmed
26648 Dodemont Sophie 1 ère Cie d'arc de Fontenay sous Bois France 5410
Confirmed
26693 Gabrion Agathe Première Compagnie d'arc du Dauphiné France 27646
Confirmed
27148 Galvez Elodie LES ARCHERS DU GRAND JARDIN France 10976
Confirmed
26789 Hasler Myriam OBSG Ostschweizer Bogenschützen St. Gallen Switzerland
Confirmed
26991 Herrero Noelia CDA Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 19464
Confirmed
27173 Lecointre Laurie Saint Avertin CASAS France 8037
Confirmed
26597 Mlinaric Amanda Varazdin archery club Croatia 17411
Confirmed
27146 Natale Paola 07009 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns Italy 27655
Pending Approval
26633 Shkolna Mariya Flèche d’Or Luxembourg 9298
Confirmed
27247 van Caspel Inge Prime Netherlands 7940
Confirmed